Cycling4fans HOME | LESERPOST | SITEMAP | KONTAKT | ÜBER C4F












 

Paris-Nizza: Spezialwertungen - Trikots



Jahr 
Bergwertung 
Punkte-/Sprintwertung  
Bester Nachwuchsfahrer  
Teamwertung 
2015 
Thomas DE GENDT (BEL) 
Michael MATTHEWS (AUS) 
Michal KWIATKOWSKI (POL) 
TEAM SKY 
2014 
Pim LIGTHART (NED) 
John DEGENKOLB (GER) 
Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ (COL) 
MOVISTAR TEAM 
2013 
Johann TSCHOPP (SUI) 
Sylvain CHAVANEL (FRA) 
Andrew TALANSKY (USA) 
Katusha 
2012 
Frederik VEUCHELEN (BEL)  
Bradley WIGGINS (GBR) 
Tejay VAN GARDEREN (USA) 
Vacansoleil-DCM 
2011 
Rémi PAURIOL (FRA) 
Heinrich HAUSSLER (AUS) 
Rein TAARAMAE (EST) 
# 1.TEAM RADIOSHACK 
 
2010 
Amael MOINARD (FRA) 
Peter SAGAN (SVQ) 
Roman KREUZIGER (TCH) 
AG2R-La Mondiale 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009 
Tony MARTIN (GER) 
Sylvain CHAVANEL (FRA)  
Kevin SEELDRayers (BEL) 
SAXO Bank 
 
2008 
Clémont LHOTELLERIE (FRA) 
Thor HUSHOVD (NOR) 
ROBERT GESINK (NED) 
Quick Step 
 
2007 
Thomas VOECKLER (FRA) 
Franco PELLIZOTTI (ITA) 
Alberto CONTADOR (ESP) 
CAISSE D’EPARGNE 
 
2006 
David MONCOUTIE (FRA) 
Samuel SANCHEZ (ESP) 
Luis SANCHEZ (ESP) 
LAMPRE-FONDITAL 
 
2005 
David MONCOUTIE (FRA) 
Jens VOIGT (GER) 
VALVERDE Alejandro (ITA) 
CSC 
 
2004 
Aitor OSA (ESP) 
Davide REBELLIN (ITA) 
Michael ROGERS (AUS) 
CSC 
Aitor OSA (ESP) 
2003 
Taylor HAMILTON (USA) 
Laurent BROCHARD (FRA) 
Sylvain CHAVANEL (FRA) 
ONCE-Eroski 
 
2002 
Vladimir MICHOLJEVIC (CRO) 
Alessandro PETACCHI (ITA) 
Sandy CASAR (FRA) 
Cofidis 
Axel MERCKX (BEL) 
2001 
Pjotre WADECKI (POL) 
Danilo HONDO (GER) 
 
ONCE 
Matteo TOSSATO (ITA) 
2000 
Francesco CASAGRANDE (ITA) 
Laurent BROCHARD (FRA) 
 
Telekom 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1999 
 
 
 
Rabobank 
 
1998 
 
Tom STEELS (BEL) 
 
ONCE 
 
1997 
Laurent JALABERT (FRA) 
Tom STEELS (BEL) 
 
Festina 
 
1996 
Laurent BROCHARD (FRA) 
Laurent JALABERT (FRA) 
 
Motorola 
 
1995 
 
 
 
 
 
1994 
Harald MAIER (AUT) 
 
 
 
 
1993 
 
 
 
 
 
1992 
 
 
Richard VIRENQUE (FRA) 
 
 
1991 
 
 
 
 
 
1990 
Claudio CHIAPUCCI (ITA) 
 
Charly MOTTET (FRA) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1989 
Julio César CADENA (ESP) 
 
 
 
 
1988 
 
 
 
 
 
1987 
 
 
 
 
 
1986 
 
 
 
 
 
1985 
Jean-Claude BAGOT (FRA) 
 
 
 
 
1984 
Jean KELLY (IRE) 
Jean KELLY (IRE) 
 
SKIL 
 
1983 
Jean KELLY (IRE) 
Jean KELLY (IRE) 
 
Sem-France Loire 
 
1982 
Alvaro FERNANDEZ (ESP) 
Jean KELLY (IRE) 
Stephen ROCHE (IRE) 
Sem-France Loire 
 
1981 
Michel LAURENT (FRA) 
Jean-Luc VANDENBROUKE (BEL) 
 
Peugeot 
 
1980 
Tommy PRIEM (SUE) 
Daniel WILLEMS (BEL) 
Stefan MUTTER (SUI) 
Peugeot-Esso 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1979 
Bernard HINAULT (FRA) 
Giuseppe MARTINELLI (ITA) 
 
TI-Raleigh 
 
1978 
Michel LAURENT (FRA) 
Gerri KNETEMANN (NED) 
 
TI-Raleigh 
 
1977 
Michel LAURENT (FRA) 
Freddy MAERTENS (BEL) 
 
Peugeot-Esso-Michelin 
 
1976 
Jean-Jacques FUSSIEN (FRA) 
Freddy MAERTENS (BEL) 
 
TI-Raleigh 
 
1975 
Raymond DELISLE (FRA) 
Freddy MAERTENS (BEL) 
 
GAN-Mercier 
 
1974 
Jean-Pierre DANGUILLAUME (FRA) 
Rik VAN LINDEN (BEL) 
 
GAN-Mercier 
 
1973 
Leif MORTENSEN (DAN) 
Jacques ESCLASSAN (FRA) 
 
BIC 
 
1972 
Martin VAN DEN BOSSCHE (BEL) 
Jacques CADIOU (FRA) 
 
BIC 
 
1971 
Michel PERIN (FRA) 
Jacky MOURIOUX (FRA) 
 
BIC 
Eddy MERCKX (BEL) (Kombination
1970 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1969 
Gilbert BELLONE (FRA) 
Marino BASSO (ITA) 
 
Salvarani 
 
1968 
Wilfried DAVID (BEL) 
Valère VAN SWEEVELT (BEL) 
 
BIC 
 
1967 
Bernard GUYOT (FRA) 
Jean-Claude WUILLEMIN (FRA) 
 
Peugeot-BP 
 
1966 
Gilbert BELLONE (FRA) 
Giani MARCARINI (FRA) 
 
FORD-France 
 
1965 
Gianni MOTTA (ITA) 
Rudi ALTIG (GER) 
 
FORD-France 
 
1964 
Guy IGNOLIN (FRA) 
Jan JANSSEN (NED) 
 
Pelfort-Sauvage-Lejeune 
 
1963 
Raymond POULIDOR (FRA) 
Rik VAN LOOY (BEL) 
 
St. Raphael 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Gazzetta durchsuchen:

 
 
Cycling4Fans-Forum Cycling4Fans-Forum