Cycling4fans HOME | LESERPOST | SITEMAP | KONTAKT | ÜBER C4F












 

Jahrestippspiel 2008 - die 'Startliste'



<b>Name </b><b> Nation</b><b> Team</b><b> Punkte </b>
EVANS CadelAUSSilence – Lotto2000
DI LUCA DaniloITALPR Brakes2000
VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroESPCaisse d'Epargne2000
PETACCHI AlessandroITATeam Milram1800
REBELLIN DavideITAGerolsteiner1800
CONTADOR VELASCO AlbertoESPAstana1800
FREIRE GOMEZ OscarESPRabobank1800
MENCHOV DenisRUSRabobank1500
SCHLECK FränkLUXTeam CSC1500
BOONEN TomBELQuick Step1500
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ SamuelESPEuskaltel – Euskadi1500
CUNEGO DamianoITALampre1500
VOIGT JensGERTeam CSC1500
LEIPHEIMER LeviUSAAstana1500
BENNATI DanieleITALiquigas1300
BETTINI PaoloITAQuick Step1300
KIRCHEN KimLUXTeam High Road1300
KARPETS VladimirRUSCaisse d'Epargne1300
ZABEL ErikGERTeam Milram1300
RICCO RiccardoITASaunier Duval – Scott1300
DEKKER ThomasNEDRabobank1100
MCEWEN RobbieAUSSilence – Lotto1100
BALLAN AlessandroITALampre1100
CANCELLARA FabianSUITeam CSC1100
GUSEV VladimirRUSAstana1000
POZZATO FilippoITALiquigas1000
SCHUMACHER StefanGERGerolsteiner1000
O'GRADY StuartAUSTeam CSC1000
HUSHOVD ThorNORCredit Agricole1000
SASTRE CANDIL CarlosESPTeam CSC1000
KLÖDEN AndreasGERAstana900
COOKE BadenAUSBarloworld900
HUNTER RobertRSABarloworld900
COBO ACEBO Juan JoseESPSaunier Duval – Scott900
BERTOLINI AlessandroITASerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli900
PELLIZOTTI FrancoITALiquigas900
SCHLECK AndyLUXTeam CSC900
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER JoaquinESPCaisse d'Epargne800
WEGMANN FabianGERGerolsteiner800
NIBALI VincenzoITALiquigas800
MOREAU ChristopheFRAAgritubel800
NAPOLITANO DaniloITALampre800
CAVENDISH MarkGBRTeam High Road800
MAZZANTI LucaITATinkoff Credit Systems800
EFIMKIN VladimirRUSAg2R – La Mondiale800
CIOLEK GeraldGERTeam High Road800
GILBERT PhilippeBELFrancaise des Jeux800
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José IvanESPCaisse d'Epargne800
ELMIGER MartinSUIAg2R – La Mondiale700
DEVOLDER StijnBELQuick Step700
SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan MauricioCOLBarloworld700
WEYLANDT WouterBELQuick Step700
LOPEZ GARCIA DavidESPCaisse d'Epargne700
STEEGMANS GertBELQuick Step700
VALJAVEC TadejSLOAg2R – La Mondiale700
GESINK RobertNEDRabobank700
VAN AVERMAET GregBELSilence – Lotto700
DE JONGH StevenNEDQuick Step700
ANTON HERNANDEZ IgorESPEuskaltel – Euskadi700
SIMONI GilbertoITASerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli700
FEILLU RomainFRAAgritubel700
KOLOBNEV AlexandrRUSTeam CSC700
BERTAGNOLLI LeonardoITALiquigas700
ARVESEN Kurt-AsleNORTeam CSC700
BROWN GraemeAUSRabobank700
LARSSON Gustav ErikSWETeam CSC700
ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinESPCaisse d'Epargne700
GADRET JohnFRAAg2R – La Mondiale700
VISCONTI GiovanniITAQuick Step600
PIEPOLI LeonardoITASaunier Duval – Scott600
HOSTE LeifBELSilence – Lotto600
VOECKLER ThomasFRABouygues Telecom600
NUYENS NickBELCofidis, le Credit Par Telephone600
HORNER ChrisUSAAstana600
BURGHARDT MarcusGERTeam High Road600
MILLAR DavidGBRSlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O600
CARRARA MatteoITAQuick Step600
BELTRAN MARTINEZ ManuelESPLiquigas600
PETROV EvgeniRUSTinkoff Credit Systems600
VAN DIJK StefanNEDMitsubishi – Jartazi600
HAEDO Juan JoséARGTeam CSC600
GOMEZ MARCHANTE José AngelESPSaunier Duval – Scott600
KIRYIENKA VasilBLRTinkoff Credit Systems600
BRAJKOVIC JanezSLOAstana600
SAVOLDELLI PaoloITALPR Brakes600
BARBOSA Candido Joaquim Venda MoreiraPORBenfica600
TJALLINGII MaartenNEDSilence – Lotto600
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU MikelESPEuskaltel – Euskadi600
BRESCHEL MattiDENTeam CSC600
EISEL BernhardAUTTeam High Road500
GARZELLI StefanoITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo500
GRABSCH BertGERTeam High Road500
PFANNBERGER ChristianAUTBarloworld500
TOMBAK JanekESTMitsubishi – Jartazi500
IGNATIEV MikhailRUSTinkoff Credit Systems500
FEDRIGO PierrickFRABouygues Telecom500
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan AntonioESPRabobank500
MARTENS PaulGERRabobank500
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE HaimarESPEuskaltel – Euskadi500
SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonESPCaisse d'Epargne500
DE WAELE BertBELLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner500
CHAVANEL SebastienFRAFrancaise des Jeux500
ROSSELER SébastienBELQuick Step500
CHARTEAU AnthonyFRACaisse d'Epargne500
GASPAROTTO EnricoITABarloworld500
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoséESPAndalucia – Cajasur500
BODROGI LaszloHUNCredit Agricole500
ROGERS MichaelAUSTeam High Road500
PAOLINI LucaITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo500
KREUZIGER RomanCZELiquigas500
HINCAPIE GeorgeUSATeam High Road500
BALIANI FortunatoITACSF Group – Navigare500
JULICH BobbyUSATeam CSC500
SIUTSOU KanstantsinBLRTeam High Road500
BRUSEGHIN MarzioITALampre500
VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi JavierESPLampre500
HAMMOND RogerGBRTeam High Road500
RAST GrégorySUIAstana500
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldNORTeam High Road500
KHALILOV MikhayloUKRCeramica Flaminia500
GARDEYN GorikBELSilence – Lotto500
BOSISIO GabrieleITALPR Brakes500
LÖVKVIST ThomasSWETeam High Road500
ZABRISKIE DavidUSASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O500
FÖRSTER RobertGERGerolsteiner500
USOV AlexandreBLRAg2R – La Mondiale500
POPOVYCH YaroslavUKRSilence – Lotto500
BRUTT PavelRUSTinkoff Credit Systems500
EFIMKIN AlexanderRUSQuick Step500
SELLA EmanueleITACSF Group – Navigare500
VAITKUS TomasLTUAstana500
RICHEZE Ariel MaximilianoARGCSF Group – Navigare500
GARATE Juan ManuelESPQuick Step500
BOTCHAROV AlexandreFRACredit Agricole500
MAASKANT MartynNEDSlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O500
SZMYD SylvesterPOLLampre500
VAN SUMMEREN JohanBELSilence – Lotto500
BOZIC BorutSLOCycle Collstrop400
RADOCHLA SteffenGERELK Haus – Simplon400
NOCENTINI RinaldoITAAg2R – La Mondiale400
BARREDO LLAMAZALES CarlosESPQuick Step400
VANDEVELDE ChristianUSASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O400
MOSQUERA MIGUEZ EzequielESPKarpin – Galicia400
TURPIN LudovicFRAAg2R – La Mondiale400
MORI ManueleITASaunier Duval – Scott400
CAPPELLE AndyBELLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner400
CHAVANEL SylvainFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone400
MARCATO MarcoITACycle Collstrop400
PINOTTI MarcoITATeam High Road400
VELITS PeterSVKTeam Milram400
PIETROPOLLI DanieleITALPR Brakes400
ELIAS GALINDO Jose MiguelESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia400
PIDGORNYY RuslanUKRLPR Brakes400
REYNES MIMO VicenteESPTeam High Road400
PEREIRO SIO OscarESPCaisse d'Epargne400
DUQUE Leonardo FabioCOLCofidis, le Credit Par Telephone400
SENTJENS RoyBELSilence – Lotto400
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA KoldoESPEuskaltel – Euskadi400
ROHREGGER ThomasAUTELK Haus – Simplon400
MURRO ChristianITALampre400
HUNT JeremyGBRCredit Agricole400
MONFORT MaximeBELCofidis, le Credit Par Telephone400
FISCHER Murilo AntonioBRALiquigas400
TEN DAM LaurensNEDRabobank400
ANZA SantoITASerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli400
ARROYO DURAN DavidESPCaisse d'Epargne400
BENITEZ POMARES JavierESPBenfica400
PAURIOL RémiFRACredit Agricole400
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA DavidESPSaunier Duval – Scott400
LASTRAS GARCIA PabloESPCaisse d'Epargne400
CHICCHI FrancescoITALiquigas400
PINEAU JérômeFRABouygues Telecom400
TANKINK BramNEDRabobank400
FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS AlbertoESPSaunier Duval – Scott400
GERDEMANN LinusGERTeam High Road400
CLEMENT StefNEDBouygues Telecom400
AZEVEDO José Bento CarvalhoPORBenfica400
KRAUSS SvenGERGerolsteiner400
PLAZA MOLINA RubenESPBenfica400
DUENAS NEVADO MoisesESPBarloworld400
LJUNGQVIST MarcusSWETeam CSC400
SCHEIRLINCKX StafBELCofidis, le Credit Par Telephone400
POSTHUMA JoostNEDRabobank400
CLERC AurélienSUIBouygues Telecom300
BAK Lars YttingDENTeam CSC300
VAUGRENARD BenoîtFRAFrancaise des Jeux300
SÖRENSEN Chris AnkerDENTeam CSC300
LAGUTIN SergeyUZBCycle Collstrop300
RENSHAW MarkAUSCredit Agricole300
LANGEVELD SebastianNEDRabobank300
AMORISON FrédéricBELLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner300
BAILETTI PaoloITALPR Brakes300
EECKHOUT NicoBELTopsport Vlaanderen300
LADAGNOUS MatthieuFRAFrancaise des Jeux300
SÖRENSEN NickiDENTeam CSC300
GLOMSER GerritAUTTeam Volksbank300
NOE' AndreaITALiquigas300
HADDOU SaïdFRABouygues Telecom300
CIONI Dario DavidITASilence – Lotto300
DUPONT HubertFRAAg2R – La Mondiale300
KOPP DavidGERCycle Collstrop300
GERRANS SimonAUSCredit Agricole300
KUNITSKI AndreiBLRAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo300
GOSS Matthew HarleyAUSTeam CSC300
PETROV Daniel AndonovBULBenfica300
CARDENAS RAVALO Félix RafaelCOLBarloworld300
SERRANO GONZALEZ RicardoESPTinkoff Credit Systems300
FLAHAUT DenisFRASaunier Duval – Scott300
KROON KarstenNEDTeam CSC300
PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ LuisESPCaisse d'Epargne300
GOUBERT StéphaneFRAAg2R – La Mondiale300
VOGONDY NicolasFRAAgritubel300
CASAR SandyFRAFrancaise des Jeux300
BALDUCCI GabrieleITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo300
SIEDLER SebastianGERSkil – Shimano300
MISSAGLIA GabrieleITASerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli300
CASPER JimmyFRAAgritubel300
PALUMBO GiuseppeITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo300
QUINZIATO ManuelITALiquigas300
MOLLEMA BaukeNEDRabobank300
CANADA GRACIA DavidESPSaunier Duval – Scott300
FLORENCIO CABRE XavierESPBouygues Telecom250
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis FelipeCOLCSF Group – Navigare250
HAYMAN MathewAUSRabobank250
WIGGINS BradleyGBRTeam High Road250
STALDER FlorianSUITeam Volksbank250
LLOYD MatthewAUSSilence – Lotto250
HUGUET YannFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone250
SIEBERG MarcelGERTeam High Road250
ROOIJAKKERS PietNEDSkil – Shimano250
MCCARTNEY JasonUSATeam CSC250
DEN BAKKER MaartenNEDSkil – Shimano250
DALL'ANTONIA TizianoITACSF Group – Navigare250
SAMOILAU BranislauBLRAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo250
GOLCER JureSLOLPR Brakes250
VAN DEN BROECK JurgenBELSilence – Lotto250
MORABITO SteveSUIAstana250
NARDELLO DanieleITASerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli250
ZAGORODNY VolodymyrUKRNGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte250
MIZOUROV AndreyKAZAstana250
HERRERO LLORENTE DavidESPKarpin – Galicia250
POLLACK OlafGERTeam Volksbank250
WESEMANN SteffenSUICycle Collstrop250
DE HAES KennyBELTopsport Vlaanderen250
AERTS MarioBELSilence – Lotto250
GREIPEL AndréGERTeam High Road250
LEFEVRE LaurentFRABouygues Telecom250
SERPA PEREZ Jose RodolfoVENSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli250
VANDENBERGH StijnBELAg2R – La Mondiale250
COENEN JohanBELTopsport Vlaanderen250
MARCZYNSKI TomaszPOLCeramica Flaminia250
CATALDO DarioITALiquigas250
BONNET WilliamFRACredit Agricole250
POZZOVIVO DomenicoITACSF Group – Navigare250
KUSCHYNSKI AleksandrBLRLiquigas250
JOLY SébastienFRAFrancaise des Jeux250
WYNANTS MaartenBELQuick Step250
LORENZETTO MircoITALampre250
CAETHOVEN StevenBELAgritubel250
MOERENHOUT KoosNEDRabobank250
CORNU DominiqueBELSilence – Lotto250
SUTTON ChristopherAUSSlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O250
FOFONOV DmitriyKAZCredit Agricole250
CAUCCHIOLI PietroIRLCredit Agricole250
EIBEGGER MarkusAUTELK Haus – Simplon250
HALGAND PatriceFRACredit Agricole250
ALBASINI MichaelSUILiquigas250
SHPILEVSKY BorisITAPreti Mangimi250
DEL NERO MONTES JesusESPSaunier Duval – Scott250
BOSSONI PaoloITALampre250
SABIDO Hugo ManuelPORBarloworld250
GRILLO ParideITACSF Group – Navigare250
VAN HUMMEL Kenny RobertNEDSkil – Shimano250
LODDO AlbertoITATinkoff Credit Systems250
PATE DannyUSASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O250
KLIMOV SergueiRUSTinkoff Credit Systems250
EICHLER MarkusGERTeam Milram250
HAUSSLER HeinrichGERGerolsteiner250
VAZQUEZ HUESO ManuelESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia250
ROESEMS BertBELSilence – Lotto250
RASCH GabrielNORCredit Agricole200
FOTHEN MarkusGERGerolsteiner200
COLOM MAS AntonioESPAstana200
PALOMARES VILLAPLANA AdrianESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia200
PÜTSEP ErkiESTBouygues Telecom200
JUFRE POU JosepESPSaunier Duval – Scott200
BENITEZ ROMAN José AlbertoESPSaunier Duval – Scott200
WEISSINGER RenéGERTeam Volksbank200
KAISEN OlivierBELSilence – Lotto200
CURVERS RoyNEDSkil – Shimano200
CELLI LucaITALPR Brakes200
CASTANO PANADERO CarlosESPKarpin – Galicia200
VAN GOOLEN JurgenBELTeam CSC200
BERTOGLIATI RubensSUISaunier Duval – Scott200
GESLIN AnthonyFRABouygues Telecom200
RIBLON ChristopheFRAAg2R – La Mondiale200
KNEES ChristianGERTeam Milram200
TXURRUKA ANSOLA AmetsESPEuskaltel – Euskadi200
MOINARD AmaëlFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone200
WROLICH PeterAUTGerolsteiner200
BONO MatteoITALampre200
KOLESNIKOV SergeyRSACycle Collstrop200
VAN HECKE PrebenBELTopsport Vlaanderen200
TRUSSOV NikolaiRUSTinkoff Credit Systems200
IGLINSKIY MaximKAZAstana200
ROY JérémyFRAFrancaise des Jeux200
GARCIA DAPENA DavidESPKarpin – Galicia200
PEREZ SANCHEZ FranciscoESPCaisse d'Epargne200
AUGUSTYN John-LeeRSABarloworld200
BELOHVOSCIKS RaivisLATSaunier Duval – Scott200
CRETSKENS WilfriedBELQuick Step200
KEMPS AaronAUSAstana200
MEERSMAN GianniBELFrancaise des Jeux200
GAZTANAGA ECHEVERRIA MikelESPAgritubel200
BENCIK PetrCZEPSK Whirlpool – Author200
PETITO RobertoITALiquigas200
BERTUOLA AlessandroITAPreti Mangimi200
LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA InigoESPEuskaltel – Euskadi200
HULSMANS KevinBELQuick Step200
MARZANO MarcoITALampre200
POSSONI MorisITATeam High Road200
FRISCHKORN WilliamUSASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O200
KOHL BernhardAUTGerolsteiner200
HARY MaryanFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone200
MORENO BAZAN JavierESPAndalucia – Cajasur200
PIERFELICI LucaITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo200
JEROME VincentFRABouygues Telecom200
PRIAMO MatteoITACSF Group – Navigare200
HUNGERBÜHLER PascalSUITeam Volksbank200
AXELSSON NiklasSWESerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli200
FURLAN AngeloITACredit Agricole200
NAZON Jean-PatrickFRAAg2R – La Mondiale200
HUTAROVICH YauheniBLRFrancaise des Jeux200
BACKSTEDT MagnusSWESlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O200
GRIVKO AndriyUKRTeam Milram200
KLIER AndreasGERTeam High Road200
ROLLAND PierreFRACredit Agricole200
MARES MartinCZEPSK Whirlpool – Author200
BALDATO FabioITALampre200
LE BOULANGER YoannFRAFrancaise des Jeux200
MINARD SébastienFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone200
TERPSTRA NikiNEDTeam Milram200
ROVNY IvanRUSTinkoff Credit Systems200
URAN URAN RigobertoCOLCaisse d'Epargne200
LANG SebastianGERGerolsteiner200
MONDORY LloydFRAAg2R – La Mondiale200
LOSADA ALGUACIL AlbertoESPCaisse d'Epargne200
MENGIN ChristopheFRAFrancaise des Jeux200
STANGELJ GorazdSLOLampre200
TSCHOPP JohannSUIBouygues Telecom200
GOESINNEN FlorisNEDSkil – Shimano200
ROCHE NicholasIRLCredit Agricole200
ZBERG MarcusSUIGerolsteiner200
JALABERT NicolasFRAAgritubel200
HINAULT SébastienFRACredit Agricole200
SIJMENS NicoBELLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner200
SPRICK MatthieuFRABouygues Telecom200
SCHRÖDER BjörnGERTeam Milram150
SEELDRAYERS KevinBELQuick Step150
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter FernandoVENTinkoff Credit Systems150
PRONI AlessandroITAQuick Step150
MUSIOL DanielGERTeam Volksbank150
CAMANO ORTUZAR IkerESPSaunier Duval – Scott150
LEVARLET GuillaumeFRAFrancaise des Jeux150
SCHULZE AndréGERPSK Whirlpool – Author150
GONZALO RAMIREZ EduardoESPAgritubel150
SCHWAB HubertSUIQuick Step150
ERVITI ImanolESPCaisse d'Epargne150
GARCIA RENA RodrigoESPExtremadura150
STAMSNIJDER TomNEDGerolsteiner150
SCHÄR MichaelSUIAstana150
AUGE StéphaneFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone150
HASELBACHER RenéAUTAstana150
DIETZIKER AndreasSUITeam Volksbank150
VAN HUFFEL WimBELSilence – Lotto150
BILEKA VolodymyrUKRSilence – Lotto150
VEELERS TomNEDSkil – Shimano150
TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco JoséESPExtremadura150
VORGANOV EduardRUSKarpin – Galicia150
SCOGNAMIGLIO CarloITABarloworld150
GERARD ArnaudFRAFrancaise des Jeux150
ZAUGG OliverSUIGerolsteiner150
SOBAL YauheniBLRTinkoff Credit Systems150
GATTO OscarITAGerolsteiner150
CONTRINI DanieleITATinkoff Credit Systems150
FRANZOI EnricoITALiquigas150
OMLOOP GeertBELMitsubishi – Jartazi150
GUSTOV VolodymirUKRTeam CSC150
CALCAGNI PatrickSUIBarloworld150
LHOTELLERIE ClémentFRASkil – Shimano150
KRIVTSOV YuriyUKRAg2R – La Mondiale150
MAES NikolasBELTopsport Vlaanderen150
MURAVYEV DmitriyKAZAstana150
MANDRI RenéESTAg2R – La Mondiale150
JOHANSEN AllanDENTeam CSC150
BLAUDZUN MichaelDENTeam CSC150
VIGANO DavideITAQuick Step150
MARTIN TonyGERTeam High Road150
LONGO BORGHINI PaoloITABarloworld150
TROFIMOV YuryRUSBouygues Telecom150
FLENS RickNEDRabobank150
SPILAK SimonSLOLampre150
VANENDERT JelleBELFrancaise des Jeux150
LEEZER TomNEDRabobank150
BICHOT FreddyFRAAgritubel150
SANCHEZ PIMIENTA JulianESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia150
DI GREGORIO RémyFRAFrancaise des Jeux150
MAISTO MassimilianoITANGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte150
KAIRELIS DainiusLTUCeramica Flaminia150
BERGES Emilien BenoitFRAAgritubel150
RAMIREZ TORRES JesusESPExtremadura150
ANDRIOTTO DarioITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo150
RIGOTTO EliaITATeam Milram150
ROVIRA POUS JaumeESPExtremadura150
PAGLIARINI Luciano André MendonçaBRASaunier Duval – Scott150
FACCI MauroITAQuick Step150
DE GREEF FrancisBELSilence – Lotto150
PASSERON AurelienITASaunier Duval – Scott150
PAUWELS SergeBELTopsport Vlaanderen150
FERRARA RaffaeleITALPR Brakes150
MOSER LeonardoITASerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli150
KERN ChristopheFRACredit Agricole150
ENGOULVENT JimmyFRACredit Agricole150
VEUCHELEN FrederikBELTopsport Vlaanderen150
ELIJZEN MichielNEDRabobank150
DEAN JulianNZLSlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O150
BUFFAZ MickaëlFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone150
DRUJON MathieuFRACaisse d'Epargne150
BRANDT ChristopheBELSilence – Lotto150
KOZUBEK StanislavCZEPSK Whirlpool – Author150
COMMESSO SalvatoreITAPreti Mangimi150
LEQUATRE GeoffroyFRAAgritubel150
SCHOLZ RonnyGERGerolsteiner150
LOWE TrentAUSSlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O150
STUBBE TomBELFrancaise des Jeux150
KHATUNTSEV AlexanderRUSTinkoff Credit Systems150
BAZAYEV AssanKAZAstana150
MEDEREL MaximeFRACredit Agricole150
LOOSLI DavidSUILampre150
HENDERSON GregoryNZLTeam High Road150
FARRAR TylerUSASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O150
REDONDO RAMOS José AntonioESPAndalucia – Cajasur150
VERBIST EvertBELTopsport Vlaanderen150
BUCHACEK TomasCZEPSK Whirlpool – Author150
STEURS GeertBELSilence – Lotto150
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN EgoiESPEuskaltel – Euskadi150
DOI YukihiroJPNSkil – Shimano150
ROSSI EnricoITANGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte150
MUGERLI MatejSLOLiquigas150
SALMON BenoîtFRAAgritubel150
DANIELSON TomUSASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O150
RUSS MatthiasGERGerolsteiner150
GRABSCH RalfGERTeam Milram150
PEREZ ARRIETA AitorESPExtremadura150
BRU PASCAL YonESPEuskaltel – Euskadi150
TALABARDON YannickFRACredit Agricole150
GUESDON FrédéricFRAFrancaise des Jeux150
CHEULA GiampaoloITABarloworld150
FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA BingenESPCofidis, le Credit Par Telephone150
WEENING PieterNEDRabobank150
HIVERT JonathanFRACredit Agricole150
VEIKKANEN JussiFINFrancaise des Jeux150
CUCINOTTA ClaudioITALPR Brakes150
RENDERS SvenBELTopsport Vlaanderen150
JOACHIM BenoîtLUXAstana150
JACOBS PieterBELSilence – Lotto100
BRARD FlorentFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone100
GAVAZZI FrancescoITALampre100
VAN IMPE KevinBELQuick Step100
GALPARSORO MARTINEZ DionisioESPEuskaltel – Euskadi100
HARTMANN NicolasFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone100
JEGOU LilianFRAFrancaise des Jeux100
EDALEINE ChristopheFRAAg2R – La Mondiale100
VERHEYEN GeertBELMitsubishi – Jartazi100
RUBIERA VIGIL José LuisESPAstana100
AREKEEV AlexandrRUSAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo100
ROELS DominikGERTeam Milram100
BEPPU FumiyukiJPNSkil – Shimano100
PICHOT AlexandreFRABouygues Telecom100
ERMETI GiairoITALPR Brakes100
DE KORT KoenNEDAstana100
WILLEMS FrederikBELLiquigas100
CHIARINI RiccardoITALPR Brakes100
CANNONE DonatoITANGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte100
COPPEL JéromeFRAFrancaise des Jeux100
PRONK MatthéNEDCycle Collstrop100
TONTI AndreaITAQuick Step100
GOTTFRIED AlexanderGERTinkoff Credit Systems100
DUMA VladimirUKRCeramica Flaminia100
BOUCHER DavidFRALandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner100
PEREZ ARANGO Marlon AlirioESPCaisse d'Epargne100
ARRIETA LUJAMBIO José LuisESPAg2R – La Mondiale100
MASCIARELLI AndreaITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo100
VAN DE WALLE JurgenBELQuick Step100
MEJIAS LEAL JavierESPSaunier Duval – Scott100
LOBATO ELVIRA RubenESPSaunier Duval – Scott100
TIMMER AlbertNEDSkil – Shimano100
GODDAERT KristofBELTopsport Vlaanderen100
OTXOTORENA ARRARAS XabatESPExtremadura100
KEISSE IljoBELTopsport Vlaanderen100
MARTIAS RonyFRABouygues Telecom100
GOBBI MicheleITAPreti Mangimi100
HESJEDAL RyderCANSlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O100
KUYCKX JanBELLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner100
OSELLA MarcoITAPreti Mangimi100
MIKHAILOV GuennadiRUSMitsubishi – Jartazi100
STEENSEN AndréDENTeam CSC100
HORRACH RIPPOLL JoanESPCaisse d'Epargne100
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ AitorESPEuskaltel – Euskadi100
RIGHI DanieleITALampre100
INGELS NickBELTopsport Vlaanderen100
VANOTTI AlessandroITALiquigas100
DE WEERT KevinBELCofidis, le Credit Par Telephone100
GRABOVSKYY DmytroUKRQuick Step100
CODOL MassimoITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo100
BELLOTTI FrancescoITABarloworld100
MANGEL LaurentFRAAg2R – La Mondiale100
BOCHMANN LasseDENTeam CSC100
CARLSTRÖM KjellFINLiquigas100
DA DALTO MauroITALiquigas100
TOSATTO MatteoITAQuick Step100
VERBRUGGHE RikBELCofidis, le Credit Par Telephone100
CORIONI ClaudioITALiquigas100
MÜLLER MartinGERTeam Milram100
ISTA KevynBELAgritubel100
LOUDER JeffUSABMC Racing Team100
CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO IñigoESPTeam CSC100
ROELANDTS JurgenBELSilence – Lotto100
TIRALONGO PaoloITALampre100
GOMEZ GOMEZ AngelESPSaunier Duval – Scott100
COYOT ArnaudFRACaisse d'Epargne100
NYDAM ScottUSABMC Racing Team100
PECHARROMAN FABIAN José AntonioESPBenfica100
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI GorkaESPEuskaltel – Euskadi100
KNAVEN ServaisNEDTeam High Road100
DEVINE JohnUSATeam High Road100
NAVARRO GARCIA DanielESPAstana100
DUGGAN TimothyUSASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O100
PORTAL NicolasFRACaisse d'Epargne100
ZANOTTI MarcoITAPreti Mangimi100
ENGELS AddyNEDQuick Step100
LANCASTER BrettAUSTeam Milram100
EUSER LucasUSASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O100
FROOME ChrisKENBarloworld100
RABON FrantisekCZETeam High Road100
IMPEY DarylRSABarloworld100
SEROV AlexanderRUSTinkoff Credit Systems100
VELO MarcoITATeam Milram100
TOTSCHNIG HaraldAUTELK Haus – Simplon100
LEWIS CraigUSATeam High Road100
DELAGE MickaelFRAFrancaise des Jeux100
LUND AndersDENTeam CSC100
HANSEN AdamAUSTeam High Road100
CUMMINGS StevenGBRBarloworld100
OLMO MENACHO JuanESPAndalucia – Cajasur100
YAKOVLEV SergueiKAZAstana100
BIONDO MaurizioITACeramica Flaminia100
DUYN HuubNEDSlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O100
DUMOULIN SamuelFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone100
OFFREDO YohanFRAFrancaise des Jeux100
SANTAROMITA IvanITA Liquigas100
HORRILLO MUNOZ PedroESPRabobank100
D'ANIELLO AntonioITACeramica Flaminia100
MAZET JulienFRAAstana100
WALKER WilliamAUSRabobank100
FRÖHLINGER JohannesGERGerolsteiner100
SCHRECK StephanGERGerolsteiner100
ELTINK TheoNEDRabobank100
ABAKOUMOV IgorBELMitsubishi – Jartazi100
MOUREY FrancisFRAFrancaise des Jeux100
DE MAAR MarcNEDRabobank100
VANHEULE BartBELTopsport Vlaanderen100
WYSS DaniloSUIBMC Racing Team100
DYUDYA VolodymyrUKRTeam Milram100
NEIRYNCK KevinBELLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner100
ZEITS AndreyKAZAstana100
GAVAZZI MattiaITAPreti Mangimi100
POULHIES StéphaneFRAAg2R – La Mondiale100
CHAMPION DimitriFRABouygues Telecom100
MARINO Jean-MarcFRACredit Agricole100
ALLEGRINI MirkoITAPreti Mangimi100
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel MoreiraPORAstana100
NOVAL GONZALEZ BenjaminESPAstana100
LÖWIK GerbenNEDRabobank100
GENE YohannFRABouygues Telecom100
ORDOWSKI VolkerGERGerolsteiner100
DENIFL StefanAUTELK Haus – Simplon100
MIHOLJEVIC VladimirCROLiquigas100
LAURENT ChristopheFRASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O100
FRIEDMAN MichaelUSASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O100
WAGNER RobertGERSkil – Shimano100
TERUEL ROVIRA EloyESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia100
SUMMER JochenAUTELK Haus – Simplon100
COSTA Rui Alberto FariaPORBenfica100
IVANOV SergueiRUSAstana100
VELITS MartinSVKTeam Milram100
GHYLLEBERT PieterBELTopsport Vlaanderen100
PEREZ MORENO RubenESPEuskaltel – Euskadi100
OROZ UGALDE Juan JoseESPEuskaltel – Euskadi100
VANLANDSCHOOT JamesBELMitsubishi – Jartazi100
CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose LuisESPAndalucia – Cajasur100
MC CARTY Jonathan PatrickUSASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O100
VALACH JanSVKELK Haus – Simplon100
MASCIARELLI FrancescoITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo100
COUTOULY CedricFRAAgritubel100
SPEZIALETTI AlessandroITALPR Brakes100
MONIER DamienFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone100
ISASI FLORES InakiESPEuskaltel – Euskadi100
JURCO MatejSLOTeam Milram100
DUCLOS-LASSALLE HervéFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone100
GARCIA ACOSTA José VicenteESPCaisse d'Epargne100
LUENGO CELAYA AnttonESPEuskaltel – Euskadi100
MASCIARELLI SimoneITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo100
DOMINGUEZ LEMOS GustavoESPKarpin – Galicia100
MONDELO DIAZ JosuESPExtremadura100
ZANDIO ECHAIDE XabierESPCaisse d'Epargne100
ONGARATO AlbertoITATeam Milram100
DE BONIS FrancescoITAGerolsteiner100
PERSSON LucasSWECycle Collstrop100
WEGELIUS CharlesGBRLiquigas100
DE GROOT BramNEDRabobank100
PEREZ LEZAUN AlanESPEuskaltel – Euskadi100
PLIUSCHIN AlexandreMLDAg2R – La Mondiale100
OCHOA Carlos JoséCOLSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli100
LABBE ArnaudFRABouygues Telecom100
FOTHEN ThomasGERGerolsteiner100
IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelESPEuskaltel – Euskadi100
RENIER FranckFRABouygues Telecom100
KANGERT TanelESTAg2R – La Mondiale50
VANSEVENANT WimBELSilence – Lotto50
POITSCHKE EnricoGERTeam Milram50
VALENTIN TristanFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone50
DOCKX BartBELSilence – Lotto50
ARDILA CANO Mauricio AlbertoCOLRabobank50
DAVIS ScottAUSTeam High Road50
REDA FrancescoITANGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte50
DEVENYNS DriesBELSilence – Lotto50
FRANK MathiasSUIGerolsteiner50
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio AlbertoMEXCSF Group – Navigare50
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN KasperDENTeam CSC50
CACCIA DiegoITABarloworld50
HOVELYNCK Kurt BEL Topsport Vlaanderen50
GALDOS ALONSO AitorESPEuskaltel – Euskadi50
BLAIN Alexandre FRACofidis le Credit Par Telephone50
ROUSSEAU NicolasFRAAg2R – La Mondiale50
ANDRLE RenéCZEPSK Whirlpool – Author50
MONNERAIS CyrilleFRAFrancaise des Jeux50
MORSCHER HaraldAUTTeam Volksbank50
DRESSLER FrankGERMitsubishi – Jartazi50
GHISALBERTI SergioITATeam Milram50
ALBIZURI ARANSOLO BenatESPEuskaltel – Euskadi50
HERRADA LOPEZ JoséESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia50
CAPECCHI ErosITASaunier Duval – Scott50
CROSBIE NicolasFRABouygues Telecom50
MARTIN DanielIRLSlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O50
MARTINS RicardoPORCeramica Flaminia50
COZZA StevenUSASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O50
SACCHI FabioITAPreti Mangimi50
FINETTO MauroITACSF Group – Navigare50
MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA IvanESPKarpin – Galicia50
DION RenaudFRAAg2R – La Mondiale50
DI PAOLO FrancescoITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo50
PATOUR KilianFRASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O50
D'HOLLANDER GlennBELSilence – Lotto50
SURAY GilBELCycle Collstrop50
ATEHORTUA BEDOYA Julian DarioCOLCeramica Flaminia50
SALERNO CristianoITALPR Brakes50
RINERO ChristopheFRAAgritubel50
NIERMANN GrischaGERRabobank50
QUEMENEUR PerrigFRABouygues Telecom50
RIZZI BrunoITANGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte50
SINNER BenoitFRAAgritubel50
TURGOT SébastienFRABouygues Telecom50
CATTANEO MarcoITANGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte50
GAUDIN DamienFRABouygues Telecom50
KONOVALOVAS IgnasLTUCredit Agricole50
CLAUDE MathieuFRABouygues Telecom50
GINANNI FrancescoITASerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli50
SABATINI FabioITATeam Milram50
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA BenatESPSaunier Duval – Scott50
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson JesusCOLSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli50
NODERA HidenoriJPNSkil – Shimano50
BANDIERA MarcoITALampre50
DEMARET Jean-EudesFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone50
BONNAIRE OlivierFRABouygues Telecom50
STEELS TomBELLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner50
FORNACIARI PaoloITALampre50
AZANZA SOTO JorgeESPEuskaltel – Euskadi50
TAARAMÄE ReinESTCofidis, le Credit Par Telephone50
PERGET MathieuFRACaisse d'Epargne50
ORTEGA OCANA ManuelESPAndalucia – Cajasur50
CRUZ AntonioUSABMC Racing Team50
BOUET MaximeFRAAgritubel50
KORFF AndreGERTeam Volksbank50
BERTHOU EricFRACredit Agricole50
VANDEWALLE KristofBELTopsport Vlaanderen50
ZAMPIERI SteveSUICofidis, le Credit Par Telephone50
DESSEL CyrilFRAAg2R – La Mondiale50
DEKKERS HansNEDMitsubishi – Jartazi50
ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR IgorESPTeam Milram50
TRAMPUSCH GerhardAUTELK Haus – Simplon50
GARCIA JonathanUSABMC Racing Team50
BARRY MichaelCANTeam High Road50
KANO TomoyaJPNSkil – Shimano50
DONADELLO EmilianoITASerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli50
SONNERY BlaiseFRAAg2R – La Mondiale50
RUJANO GUILLEN JoséVENCaisse d'Epargne50
BELLETTI ManuelITASerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli50
KAUPAS VytautasLTUMitsubishi – Jartazi50
ANGELONI AdrianoITACeramica Flaminia50
SCHMÄH EliasSUITeam Volksbank50
MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco JoseESPAndalucia – Cajasur50
DEIGNAN PhilipIRLAg2R – La Mondiale50
SIGNEGO AlessioITANGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte50
KLEYNEN StevenBELLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner50
GOLAS MichalPOLCycle Collstrop50
CRIEL TomBELCycle Collstrop50
KIREYEV RomanKAZAstana50
KRYS HubertPOLCeramica Flaminia50
LONGO RobertoITALampre50
FRAPPORTI MarcoITACSF Group – Navigare50
KOZONTCHUK DmitriyRUSRabobank50
DONALD JasonUSASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O50
HABEAUX GregoryBELMitsubishi – Jartazi50
MOURIS JensNEDMitsubishi – Jartazi50
MEIRHAEGHE FilipBELLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner50
COLETTA GianlucaITACeramica Flaminia50
TORRENT TARRES CarlosESPExtremadura50
ELFARES JulienFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone50
MOLETTA AndreaITAGerolsteiner50
ACKERMANN SilvèreSUINGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte50
MCGEE BradleyAUSTeam CSC50
FANKHAUSER ClémentsAUTELK Haus – Simplon50
MONCOUTIE DavidFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone50
GUDSELL TimothyNZLFrancaise des Jeux50
BERNAUDEAU GiovanniFRABouygues Telecom50
BARBE KoenBELTopsport Vlaanderen50
CAVALLARI StefanoITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo50
DONATI AlessandroITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo50
THOMAS GeraintGBRBarloworld50
CALZATI SylvainFRAAg2R – La Mondiale50
FAILLI FrancescoITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo50
PATANCHON FabienFRACaisse d'Epargne50
NOLF FrederiekBELTopsport Vlaanderen50
CESAR VELOSO GustavoESPKarpin – Galicia50
LOUBET JulienFRAAg2R – La Mondiale50
BOVEN JanNEDRabobank50
SCARSELLI LeonardoIRLQuick Step50
CASTANHEIRA GOMES Bruno MiguelPORBenfica50
SELVAGGI MircoITACycle Collstrop50
PETERSON ThomasUSASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O50
VAN MINGEROET JarnoBELMitsubishi – Jartazi50
MASERATI AlessandroITALPR Brakes50
TIZZA FrancescoITANGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte50
CHEREL MikaelFRAFrancaise des Jeux50
BONUCCELLI DavideITACeramica Flaminia50
TRONCOSO SOBRINO RamonESPKarpin – Galicia50
STRISKA MindaugasLTUMitsubishi – Jartazi50
OCHOA QUINTERO RichardCOLSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli50
VILLA RomainFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone50
RUIZ SANCHEZ JoseESPAndalucia – Cajasur50
GENTILI MassimilianoITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo50
SOKOLOV EvgenyRUSBouygues Telecom50
KLINGER TimGERGerolsteiner50
VELASCO MURILLO IvanESPEuskaltel – Euskadi50
MANNING PaulGBRLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner50
ROUX AnthonyFRAFrancaise des Jeux50
VINTHER Troels RonningDENCycle Collstrop50
ALARCON GARCIA RaulESPSaunier Duval – Scott50
BODNAR MaciejPOLLiquigas50
LOPEZ GIL José AntonioESPAndalucia – Cajasur50
BELGY JulienFRABouygues Telecom50
RUCKER StefanAUTELK Haus – Simplon50
REUS KaiNEDRabobank50
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ IsraelESPExtremadura50
CAPELLI ErmanoITASaunier Duval – Scott50
NEVENS SvenBELMitsubishi – Jartazi50
SCHWAGER SebastianGERTeam Milram50
PICHLER PeterAUTELK Haus – Simplon50
HOJ FrankDENCofidis, le Credit Par Telephone50
FUMAGALLI CristianoITACeramica Flaminia50
SARABIA DIAZ IgnacioMEXExtremadura50
PAGOTO AndreaITACSF Group – Navigare50
FERRARI RobertoITALPR Brakes50
DANACIK JakubCZEPSK Whirlpool – Author50
MONTAGUTI MatteoITALPR Brakes50
STEWART JacksonUSABMC Racing Team50
BOVAY SteveSUIBMC Racing Team50
LE MEVEL ChristopheFRACredit Agricole50
ROSENDO PRADO JesusESPAndalucia – Cajasur50
BONGIORNO Guillermo RubenARGCSF Group – Navigare50
GATES NickAUSSilence – Lotto50
HEIJBOER MathieuNEDCofidis, le Credit Par Telephone50
SCHEIRLINCKX BertBELLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner50
BARLA LucaITATeam Milram50
TRAFELET StefanSUINGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte50
MORI MassimilianoITALampre50
DURAN AROCA ArkaitzESPSaunier Duval – Scott50
KOHLER MartinSUIBMC Racing Team50
BACQUET FabienFRASkil – Shimano50
BINDI EmanueleITALampre50
STANNARD IanGBRLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner50
VAN MECHELEN WouterBELLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner50
LOPES GONCALVES Pedro MiguelPORBenfica50
CENTRONE VincenzoLUXPreti Mangimi50
ESKOV NikitaRUSTinkoff Credit Systems50
LILL DarrenRSABMC Racing Team50
DE KETELE KennyBELTopsport Vlaanderen50
BELLEMAKERS DirkNEDLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner50
VAN DER SCHUEREN KennyBELCycle Collstrop50
KONIG LeopoldCZEPSK Whirlpool – Author50
KUPESHOV BerikKAZAstana50
PINEAU CédricFRAAg2R – La Mondiale50
HONCHAR SerhiyUKRPreti Mangimi50
COUPE GeoffreyBELMitsubishi – Jartazi50
MATE MARDONES Luis AngelESPAndalucia – Cajasur50
CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose AntonioESPAndalucia – Cajasur50
KRIIT KalleESTMitsubishi – Jartazi50
BECKA RadekCZEPSK Whirlpool – Author50
LUDESCHER PhilippAUTTeam Volksbank50
WESTPHAL CarloGERGerolsteiner50
MIRANDA Helder Antonio DuartePORBenfica50
SANTAMBROGIO MauroITALampre50
DEROO DavidFRASkil – Shimano50
PRADERA RODRIGUEZ MikelESPBenfica50
CANUTI FedericoITACSF Group – Navigare50
ARAMENDIA LORENTE JavierESPEuskaltel – Euskadi50
GAJEK ArturGERTeam Milram50
CAUQUIL YohanFRAMitsubishi – Jartazi50
GIRARDINI MaurizioITALampre50
AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA JosuESPEuskaltel – Euskadi50
KUX ChristianGERTeam Milram50
BEURET LaurentSUINGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte50
SENAC Jean-CharlesFRAAg2R – La Mondiale50
RAVARD AnthonyFRAAgritubel50
HERRERO DOMINGUEZ SergioESPExtremadura50
SUZUKI ShinriJPNSkil – Shimano50
VAN SPEYBROECK PieterBELTopsport Vlaanderen50
SESTILI LuigiITACeramica Flaminia50
MAZZANTI MassimoITAPreti Mangimi50
MOOS AlexandreSUIBMC Racing Team50
ABE YoshiyukiJPNSkil – Shimano50
PEETERS RobBELLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner50
AGNOLI ValerioITALiquigas50
CURTOLO AlbertoITALiquigas50
HUPOND ThierryFRA Skil – Shimano50
MCKISSICK IanUSABMC Racing Team50
PORTAL SébastienFRACofidis, le Credit Par Telephone50
MARTINEZ ACEVEDO SerafinESPKarpin – Galicia50
SCHETS SteveBELTopsport Vlaanderen50
HERVE CédricFRAAgritubel50
CASAS GALLEGO Claudio JoséESPAndalucia – Cajasur50
DE VOCHT WimBELSilence – Lotto50
NEYENS MaartenBELTopsport Vlaanderen50
THURAU BjornGERELK Haus – Simplon50
LONG JinCHNSkil – Shimano50
FREI ThomasSUIAstana50
HAUEISEN DennisGERTeam Milram50
GOURGUE BenjaminBELLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner50
STARZENGRUBER HaraldAUTELK Haus – Simplon50
TRENTI GuidoUSALiquigas50
TOMEI FrancescoITACSF Group – Navigare50
LEMOINE CyrilFRACredit Agricole50
KUBIAS PetrCZEPSK Whirlpool – Author50
ECHARRI MARIN JavierESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia50
CRIQUIELION MathieuBELMitsubishi – Jartazi50
SAVINI FilippoITACSF Group – Navigare50
APERRIBAY ARANDA LanderESPEuskaltel – Euskadi50
BENETSEDER JosefAUTTeam Volksbank50
MURER WolfgangAUTELK Haus – Simplon50
RICHEZE Mauro AbelARGCSF Group – Navigare50
DLOUHY VojtechCZEPSK Whirlpool – Author50
SIMON JulienFRACredit Agricole50
SCHORN DanielAUTELK Haus – Simplon50
FERNANDEZ SAINZ AlbertoESPKarpin – Galicia50
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA AngelESPExtremadura50
IINO YoshinoriNEDSkil – Shimano50
GONZALEZ BAEZA HectorESPSaunier Duval – Scott50
RICCIO BernardoITATinkoff Credit Systems50
MARINANGELI SergioITALPR Brakes50
ISAYCHEV VladimirRUSKarpin – Galicia50
HONDO DaniloGERSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli50
MOURON DOLDAN Juan FranciscoESPKarpin – Galicia50
SANCHO Bruno MatosPORBenfica50
FOGEN SteveLUXPreti Mangimi50
DOMINGUEZ MUNOZ SergioESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia50
HATANAKA YusukeJPNSkil – Shimano50
IVANOV RuslanMLDSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli50
CORRA CarloITAPreti Mangimi50
SERRANO FERNANDEZ RafaelESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia50
SANCHO Hugo MatosPORBenfica50
MENDES José Joao Pimenta CostaPORBenfica50
LAUSCHA RobertAUTELK Haus – Simplon50
SMITH RaynoldRSACycle Collstrop50
SOKOLL ChristophAUTTeam Volksbank50
GARCIA LATORRE JaimeESPExtremadura50
CALDWELL BlakeUSASlipstream – Chipotle presented by H3O50
NOSOTTI DiegoITANGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte50
RABUNAL RIOS GonzaloESPKarpin – Galicia50
RODRIGUEZ ARCONES José AngelESPExtremadura50
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER AlbertoESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia50
VANTOMME MaximeFRAMitsubishi – Jartazi50
PARRAVICINI Mattia PaoloITAPreti Mangimi50
GIORDANI LeonardoITACeramica Flaminia50
TOLLESON TaylorUSABMC Racing Team50
PIEDRA PEREZ AntonioESPAndalucia – Cajasur50
LOPES José CarlosESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia50
CORTI MarcoITABarloworld50
REIG CONEJERO RubenESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia50
JI JianhuaCHNSkil – Shimano50
CERMAK PetrCZEPSK Whirlpool – Author50
VANDENBROUCKE FrankBELMitsubishi – Jartazi50
CLANCEY EdGBRLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner50
JI ChengCHNSkil – Shimano50
KLOUCEK FrantisekCZEPSK Whirlpool – Author50
LAFUENTE AndoniESPEuskaltel – Euskadi50
ARROYO RAMIREZ Jose AntonioESPExtremadura50
SANCHEZ PIMIENTA JorgeESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia50
SAYERS MikeUSABMC Racing Team50
COBELO FOJO JesusESPKarpin – Galicia50
PINTO Edgar Miguel LemosPORBenfica50
RODRIGUEZ SEGARRA RafaelESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia50
COSTA Mario Jorge FariaPORBenfica50
PRESSLAUER PeterAUTTeam Volksbank50
MILLER NathanUSABMC Racing Team50
RAISIN SaulUSACredit Agricole50
HIROSE YoshimasaJPNSkil – Shimano50
BERTOLINI DenisITASerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli50
PALEO AlejandroESPKarpin – Galicia50
SKVARKA MichalSVKPSK Whirlpool – Author50
RICCI POGGI MartialFRAMitsubishi – Jartazi50
LAGANA SergioITALPR Brakes50
ABAL DIEGO DavidESPKarpin – Galicia50
CHACON QUESADA JavierESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia50
KELLER PatrickGERPSK Whirlpool – Author50
PROCH WalterITALPR Brakes50
KALTOFEN PetrCZEPSK Whirlpool – Author50
GALVIN DavidUSABMC Racing Team50
ZAMBRANO CALDERON GonzaloESPExtremadura50
BUENDIA ROMERO JesusESPGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia50
CHERNETSKIY IlyaRUSTinkoff Credit Systems50
CASTANEDA ORTEGA Jaime AlbertoCOLLampre50
GUTIERREZ PASTOR CecilioESPAndalucia – Cajasur50
SIMEONI FilippoITACeramica Flaminia50
ROSSI AndreaITAAcqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo50
DELFOSSE SébastienBELLandbouwkrediet – Tönissteiner50
FERNANDEZ CRUZ DelioESPKarpin – Galicia50
EGGER AlexanderAUTTeam Volksbank50
BOOKWALTER BrentUSABMC Racing Team50
DROUILLY MathieuFRAMitsubishi – Jartazi50
GEREMIA GianlucaITAPreti Mangimi50
GUFLER AlexanderITATeam Volksbank50
CHUZHDA OlegUKRGrupo Nicolas Mateos – Murcia50
COBO GONZALEZ RobertoESPSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni – Androni Giocattoli50
CAMUSSA PiergiorgioITANGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte50
ESTRADA RUIZ Juan JavierESPAndalucia – Cajasur50
CLARO Tiago Manuel AntunesPORBenfica50



Gazzetta durchsuchen:
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cycling4Fans-Forum Cycling4Fans-Forum